Ausstellungsergebnisse


















CACIB Ludwigshafen

Richter: Dr. B. Matakovic, Kroatien

Sonntag 17.08.2003

Rüden
Hündinnen
Jugend Klasse
Jugend Klasse
Arabella's Yukon Gold Rush
V1
Lucia's Dream Sundance Kid / Arabella's Tallyho
Jgd. CAC
Bes. Souren, Corrie
Mafioso Unica
V1
Mafioso Anstamm' Shocker/Mafioso Anstamm Bonnie
Jgd. CAC
Bes. Aldinger C.C u. H.P. Clieves
Champion Klasse
Champion Klasse
Scottish Impress Knock out
V1, VDH,
Ch.Scottish Tauer Opium/Ch.Tosca Burma CACIB, CAC
Bes.H.Braimann u. M.Kuhlmey
BOB
Art Collection of Black Power
V1, VDH
Ch. Raglan Redcap/Ch. Roxana of Black Power
CACIB, CAC
Bes. S. Zietlow
BOS
Offene Klasse
Offene Klasse
Hannibal of Salt and Pepper
Lucia's Dream Sundance Kid /DowntownUkulele V3
Bes.I.u.R. Klöpsch
Beinn Breagh's Allafair
V1, VDH
FromDashMontainFam'Merlin/BeinnBhreagh's Vickygirl
Res. CACIB
Bes. S. Vanderborgt
Res. CAC
Philadel Phia
V2,
Leopold / Nassia des Chardons Saint Anore
Res. VDH
Bes. Le Pelletier
Beinn Breagh's Argijll
V2,
FromDashMontainFam'Merlin/BeinnBhreagh's Vickygirl Res. VDH
Bes.I. Heydt-Bush
Reglisse do Cottage de Brendamoray
V4
James the Jaco Bean/Ihana de Mucberry Bush
Bes.Le Pelletier
Mafioso Anstamm' Shocker
V1, VDH,
Anstamm Aftershock/Anstamm Animation Res.CACIB,
Bes. Aldinger C.C u. H.P. Clieves
Res. CAC













CAC Aurich

Richter: W. Jungblut, D

Sonntag 08.06.2003

Rüden
Hündinnen
Champion Klasse
Jugend Klasse
Theo vom Ossiland
V1, VDH,
Danskots Dominator/Fellow Maid Marion CAC, BOB
Bes. I. Freerksen
REBA Victis V1 Jgd. CAC
Ch.Desting's Muscule Power/ Golden Gate Koncept
BOS
Bes. I. Freeksen
Champion Klasse
Art Collection of Black Power
V1, VDH
Ch. Raglan Redcap/Ch. Roxana of Black Power
CAC
Bes. S. Zietlow
Zucht Klasse
Dolce Vita of Black Power
Ch.Raglan Redcap / Tini of Black Power
V1
Bes. S.Zietlow
Offene Klasse
Rouge et Noir zum Stiefelchen V1, VDH
Southern Comfort v.Tinsdal/Shirley Heigths v. Tinsdal
Res. CAC
Bes. H. Ernst










CACIB Neumünster

Richter: Z. Kliment, CS

Samstag 24.05.2003

Rüden
Hündinnen
Jüngsten Klasse
Jüngsten Klasse
Quicksilver's Lord of the Ring
Fram Dash Mountain Farm's Merlin/Quicksilver's Bumble Bee VV
Bes. B. Sass
Shamrock von Tinsdal
Mads/Dalmor Baccara Girl VV
Bes. A. Wippich
Jugend Klasse
Jugend Klasse
Arabella's Zabadak
Ch.Quaint Goodwill/Rich of Honour Kiss me Kate V1 Jgd. CAC
Bes. M. Kuhlmey
Arabella's Zulu
Ch.Quaint Goodwill/Rich of Honour Kiss me Kate V1 Jgd. CAC
Bes. E.Stephan
Rouge et Noir zum Stiefelchen
Southern Comfort v.Tinsdal/Shirley Heigths v. Tinsdal
V3
Bes. H. Ernst
Papermoon of Wild Brair
Stuane Silver Nickel/Jamie Lee Curtis of Wild Brair V4
Bes. K. Wojke
Katalog Nr. 1930
V2
die Hündin war nicht im Katalog
Res.Jgd.
Bes. ?
CAC
Champion Klasse
Champion Klasse
Arabella's Trademrk
V2
Arabella' s Paulchen/ Ch. Arabella's Que Sera
Res.VDH
Bes. M. Kuhlmey
Art Collection of Black Power
V1 VDH
Ch. Raglan Redcap/Ch. Roxana of Black Power
Res. CACIB
Bes. S. Zietlow
Res.CAC
Faith O'Conner v. Goldensee
V1, VDH
Danskots The Godfather/Heartbreaker v. Goldensee
Res. CACIB
Bes. K. Ottiger
Res. CAC
Offene Klasse
Offene Klasse
M. Only You de la Maisonette
V2
Ch.Youri of Black Power/ Gina de la Maisonette
Res.VDH
Bes. D. Schukar
Scotguard Bubbles
V1 , CACIB,
Arabella's Paulchen/Ch. Arabella's Quibble
CAC, VDH
Bes. M.Kuhlmey
BOS
Merlin von Lewenhagen
V1, CACIB
Lucia's Dream Skinflint/Queen J.v.Lewenhagen
CAC, VDH,
Bes. B.u.M. Osmers
BOB
Sun Glow von Tinsdal
V2
Mads/Silver Ring v. Tinsdal
Res.VDH
Bes. H. Ernst
Jerrymor Xenios
Ch. Jerrymor Titus/ Ch. Ayrzol Ajuco V3
Bes. G. Abel
Jerrymor Wera Scheloga
Ch.Stalwart's Radiant Seraphim/Ch.SoWhat Brisen
V3
Bes. G. Abel


zum Seitenanfang
zu den News